Albo d’oro

Anno

Atleta Maschile

Società

1972ZORTEA Gianpaoloindividuale
1973GAIO Gianpietroindividuale
1974GAIO GianpietroU.S.SABO Imer
1975DIVINA GrazianoU.S.VALSUGANA Borgo
1976OGNIBENI MauroU.S.BRENTA Caldonazzo
1977SPAGOLLA ArrigoU.S.VALSUGANA Borgo
1978SPAGOLLA ArrigoU.S.VALSUGANA Borgo
1979CORTINA ManlioU.S.TRICHIANA Trichiana
1980PAISSAN FulvioG.S.TRILACUM V. Baselga
1981TADELLO DinoECCO CASA Verona
1982BONAN ModestoSNIA Milano
1983ZATTA RobertoUSR Lasen
1984CAPPELLARO MauroATL. MANZOTTI C. Belluno
1985TERZER CarloADM Sondrio
1986LAVINA RenatoLIB.ROSADA Vittorio V.
1987TERZER CarloADM Sondrio
1988DEMADONNA GianniPRO PATRIA Milano
1989TERZER CarloADM Sondrio
1990MARCON IvanoFOCUS CUCINE Belluno
1991PREMSTALLER ManfredLGS RAFFEISEN Bolzano
1992JOCHER ChristianLGS RAFFEISEN Bolzano
1993MARCON IvanoFOCUS FIAMMA Belluno
1994MARCON IvanoA.C. S.MARTINO Belluno
1995MARCON IvanoG.S. IL BEKER San Giacomo
1996MARCON IvanoG.S. IL BEKER San Giacomo
1997TERZER CarloCLUB 96
1998MARCON IvanoG.S. IL BEKER San Giacomo
1999MITEI EnokKenia
2000ARMUZZI AntonioAtl. VALLE BREMBANA
2001BENNECI FrancescoC.S. CARABINIERI Bologna
2002BATTOCLETTI GiulianoCOVER Vco
2003LEKHILI HassanG.S. CAT SPORT Roma
2004KIPROTICH KeneiA.S. ATL. VINCI
2005DENARD GabrieleFIAMME GIALLE
2006KIRWA J. KipronoA.S.ATL.VINCI
2007DENARD GabrieleFIAMME GIALLE
2008BUSENEI Wilson

Anno

Atleta Femminile

Società

1972DELLANTONIA Manuelaindividuale
1973DELLANTONIA Manuelaindividuale
1974DELLANTONIA ManuelaU.S.VAL CISMON Primiero
1975MALACARNE DianaU.S.SABO Imer
1976VILLA DonataC.S.A. Agrate Brianza
1977BORGOGNO PaolaU.S.VALSUGANA Borgo
1978TRENTIN NadiaU.S.SPERA Spera
1979SIMION FiorenzaU.S.VAL CISMON Primiero
1980CEMIN LauraU.S.VAL CISMON Primiero
1981GADDO RosellaG.S.TRILACUM V. Baselga
1982GADDO RosellaV.NORTHAUTOCAR Trento
1983GADDO RosellaV.NORTHAUTOCAR Trento
1984NOVELLO ZitaU.S.SPERA Spera
1985NOVELLO ZitaU.S.SPERA Spera
1986SAVARIS GiulianaATL. PASA Lentiai
1987SAVARIS GiulianaATL. PASA Lentiai
1988SAVARIS GiulianaATL. PASA Lentiai
1989MARCON LuciaNIGHT & DAY Noale
1990GADDO GemmaATL.CAVIT Trento
1991SAVARIS GiulianaATL. PASA Lentiai
1992GAZZETTA MarziaCHIMICA Friuli
1993GAZZETTA MarziaCHIMICA Friuli
1994CACCIN MaricaNIGHT & DAY Noale
1995CACCIN MaricaAUDACE NOALE Noale
1996COLPO ValeriaALVI Bassano
1997CACCIN MaricaAUDACE NOALE Noale
1998——————
1999ZANATTA MichelaATL. INDUSTR. Conegliano
2000TRAMPUZ SilvanaC.U.S. Universo Assic. BO
2001GAVIGLIO FlaviaNUOVA AURORA Udine
2002ZANATTA MichelaSAIASSICURA Roma
2003VIOLA SimonaATL.INDUSTRIALI Conegliano
2004TISI PatriziaCOVER SPORTIVA A.V.O.
2005RUNGGER RenatePOL. AVI VIPITENO NEW BALANCE
2006KWIZERA AnesieATL.Sestese
2007RUNGGER RenateJACKY-TECH Apuana
2008SICARI Vincenza
WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com